Boruto: Naruto Next Generations | Queen of the Damned (2002) | Show Highlight Ryan's Team Gives Him the Ultimate Surprise Ryan can't go to China, so his team brought China to him! Watch Video
Heo Joon Ho

Heo Joon Ho


Other Name: 허준호 / Heo Joon Ho (Huh Jun Ho)

Age: 54

Birthday: April, 14, 1964

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode